/body

100 МБ/С Оптические Сетевые карты LR-LINK

100 МБ/С Оптические сетевые карты
100 МБ/С Оптические сетевые карты
Сетевая карта LR-LINK LREC7020PF-SFP
Артикул: 3549
0 отзывов
  • Сетевая карта LR-LINK LREC7020PF-SFP
  • Порты: Один SFP
  • Скорость: 100 Мб/с 
  • Чипсет: VT6105
  • Шина: PCI
  • Форм-фактор: Low profile (LP)
  • Multimode, до 550м, Duplex LC connector (LRGP8512-X5ATL)
  • Singlemode, до 20км, Duplex LC connector (LRGP1312-20ATL)

Аналоги от других производителей:

  • Allied Telesis AT-2701 

Характеристики:

  • Based on Taiwan VIA VT6105M controller
  • SFP port,Support all kinds of 100M SFP modules
  • Both full-height and low profile for small form factors
  • Support PXE Boot Rom
  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3u 100Base-FX / IEEE 802.3ah 100Base-LX10 / -BX10 ethernet standards
  • 100Mbps fast ethernet ,Full duplex or half-duplex operation,reach 200Mbps in full duplex
  • Support 32-bit PCI 2.2 buses
  • Support IEEE 802.3x Flow Control enabled with full duplex operation, allowing enhanced operation when directly connected to a switch
  • Support IP Unicast broadcast and multicast address filtering mechanism 
  • Support IEEE 802.1p Tagging supported,ensure the sensive data can reach on time
  • Support IEEE 802.1Q VLAN tagging
  • Support GVRP VLAN registration protocol
  • Suppport TCP/IP, CPU Task Offload reduces host CPU use
  • Advanced management,support DMI 2.0 and ACPI 1.0

Приложения:

  • 10/100Mbps FTTDB/FTTH Network
  • 10/100Mbps Industry Ethernet
  • POF Digital Home Network
  • Other fiber applications AS

Поддержка операционных систем:

  • Windows XP 32-bit(64-bit)
  • Windows 7 32-bit(64-bit)
  • Windows 8 32-bit(64-bit)
  • Windows Vista 32-bit(64-bit)
  • Windows Server 200364-bit
  •  Windows ME/95/98/98SE/NT
  • Windows CE net5.0/6.0
  • Windows Server 2000
  • DOS
  • Ubuntu pre 8.04/9.04/ 9.10/10.04
  •  SuSE Linux Enterprise 11
  • Fedora Core 1.0 Linux /2.0/3.0/4.0/5.0/6.0/7.0/8.0/11.0
  • Kernel2.6.19.X
  • OpenUNIX 8.0 (Caldera)/openSuSE Linux 10.3 & earlier versions
  • Mandrake/Mandriva pre-2006/2006/2007/2007.1/2008 Linux
  • Red Flag Linux, Red Hat Linux
  • FreeBSD versions 4.x, 5.x, 6.x and 7.0 \
  • UNIX Solaris 8, 19 and 10 x86 and and UNIX Solaris 10 x64 editions
  • UnixWare 7.x
  • Sun Solaris x86
3 373
руб.
Сетевая карта LR-LINK LREC9020PF-SFP
Артикул: 3554
0 отзывов
  • Сетевая карта LR-LINK LREC9020PF-SFP
  • Порты: Один SFP
  • Скорость: 100 Мб/с
  • Чипсет: RTL8105E Based
  • Шина: PCI-E x1
  •  Форм-фактор: Low profile (LP)
  •  Multimode, до 550м, Duplex LC connector (LRGP8512-X5ATL)
  • Singlemode, до 20км, Duplex LC connector (LRGP1312-20ATL)

Аналоги от других производителей:

  • Allied Telesis AT-2711

Характеристики:

  • 100M 1x9 moudle,SC connector,MM available
  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3u 100Base-FX
  • Support flow control
  • Support priority queuing
  • ACPI 2.0 Power Management Function
  • Two color LED indicated to know the connecting and power status
  • Advanced management
  • Support most NOS systems
  • Auto-Negotiation with Next Page capability
  • Supports PCI Express 1.1
  • Supports pair swap/polarity/skew correction
  • Crossover Detection & Auto-Correction
  • Wake-on-LAN and remote wake-up support
  • Microsoft NDIS5, NDIS6 Checksum Offload (IPv4, IPv6, TCP, UDP) and Segmentation Task-offload (Large send v1 and Large send v2) support
  • Embedded OTP memory can replace the external EEPROM
  • Serial EEPROM and Two-Wire Serial Interface (TWSI) EEPROM
  • Transmit/Receive on-chip buffer support
  • Supports power down/link down power saving
  • Built-in switching regulator
  • Supports PCI MSI (Message Signaled Interrupt) and MSI-X
  • Supports quad core Receive-Side Scaling (RSS)
  • Supports Protocol Offload (ARP & NS)
  • Supports Customized LEDs
  • Supports 1-Lane 2.5Gbps PCI Express Bus
  • Supports hardware ECC (Error Correction Code) function
  • Supports hardware CRC (Cyclic Redundancy Check) function
  • 48-pin QFN ‘Green package

Техническая эксплуатация:

  • Operating Temperature: 0 centigrade -50 centigrade
  • Storage Temperature: -25 centigrade -55 centigrade
  • Humidity Range Operating: 5%-95%, non-condensing \

Поддержка операционных систем:

  • Windows ME
  • Windows 98SE  
  • Windows 7 32-bit (64-bit)
  • Windows 8 32-bit (64-bit)
  • Windows 8.1 32-bit (64-bit)
  • Windows XP 32-bit (64-bit)
  • Windows 2000 32-bit (64-bit)
  • Windows Vista 32-bit (64-bit)  
  • Windows Server 2003 32-bit (64-bit)
  • Windows Server 2008 32-bit (64-bit)
  • Windows Server 2008 R2 32-bit (64-bit)
  • DOS
  • UEFI UNDI
  • FreeBSD 7.x and 8.0
  • SCO Unix 5.0.6 and 5.0.7
  • Novell server OS 5.X and 6.X
  • SCO Open Server 6 and UnixWare 7.1.x
  • LINUX driver for kernel 3.x.2.6.x.2.4.x
  • MacOS 10.4 and 10.5 on Intel-based Mac computer
  • MacOS 10.6 on Intel-based Mac computer
  • MacOS 10.7 on Intel-based Mac computer
3 894
руб.
Сетевая карта LR-LINK LREC7020PF
Артикул: 3545
0 отзывов
  • Сетевая карта LR-LINK LREC7020PF
  • Порты: 1xSC
  • Скорость: 100 Мб/с
  • Чипсет: VT6105MT
  • Шина: PCI x8
  • Форм-фактор: Low profile (LP)

Аналоги от других производителей:

  • Allied Telesis AT-2701FX

Характеристики:

  • Based on Taiwan VIA VT6105M controller
  • 100M 1-9 moudle,MM
  • Both full-height and low profile for small form factors
  • Support PXE Boot Rom
  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3u 100Base-FX / IEEE 802.3ah 100Base-LX10 / -BX10 ethernet standards
  • 100Mbps fast ethernet ,Full duplex or half-duplex,reach 200Mbps in full duplex
  • Supports 32-bit PCI 2.2 buses
  • Support IEEE 802.3x Flow Control enabled with full duplex operation, allowing enhanced operation when directly connected to a switch.
  • Support IP Unicast broadcast and multicast address filtering mechanism
  • Support IEEE 802.1p Tagging supported,ensure the sensive data can reach on time
  • Support IEEE 802.1Q VLAN tagging
  • Support GVRP VLAN registration protocol  
  • Suppport TCP/IP, CPU Task Offload reduces host CPU use
  • Advanced management,support DMI 2.0 and ACPI 1.0

Приложения:

  • 10/100Mbps FTTD Network
  • 10/100Mbps Industry Ethernet
  • Other fiber applications AS

Поддержка операционных систем:

  • Windows XP 32-bit (64-bit)
  • Windows 7 32-bit (64-bit)
  • Windows 8 32-bit (64-bit)
  • Windows Vista 32-bit (64-bit)  
  • Windows Server 2003 (64-bit) 
  • Windows ME/95/98/98SE/NT
  • Windows CE net5.0/6.0
  • Windows Server 2000
  • DOS
  • Ubuntu pre 8.04/9.04/ 9.10/10.04
  • SuSE Linux Enterprise 11
  • Fedora Core 1.0 Linux /2.0/3.0/4.0/5.0/6.0/7.0/8.0/11.0
  • Kernel2.6.19.X
  • OpenUNIX 8.0 (Caldera)/openSuSE Linux 10.3 & earlier versions
  • Mandrake/Mandriva pre-2006/2006/2007/2007.1/2008 Linux
  • Red Flag Linux, Red Hat Linux
  • FreeBSD versions 4.x, 5.x, 6.x and 7.0
  • UNIX Solaris 8, 19 and 10 x86 and and UNIX Solaris 10 x64 editions
  • UnixWare 7.x
  • Sun Solaris x86
3 999
руб.
Сетевая карта LR-LINK LREC7020PF-LX
Артикул: 3546
0 отзывов
  • Сетевая карта LR-LINK LREC7020PF-LX
  • Скорость: 100 Мб/с
  • Чипсет: VT6105MT
  • Шина: PCI x8
  • Форм-фактор: Low profile (LP)

Аналоги от других производителей:

  • Allied Telesis AT-2701LX Характеристики:
  • Based on Taiwan VIA VT6105M controller
  • 100M 1-9 moudle,MM or SM available
  • Both full-height and low profile for small form factors
  • Support PXE Boot Rom
  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3u 100Base-FX / IEEE 802.3ah 100Base-LX10 / -BX10 ethernet standards
  • 100Mbps fast ethernet ,Full duplex or half-duplex,reach 200Mbps in full duplex
  • Supports 32-bit PCI 2.2 buses
  • Support IEEE 802.3x Flow Control enabled with full duplex operation, allowing enhanced operation when directly connected to a switch
  • Support IP Unicast broadcast and multicast address filtering mechanism
  • Support IEEE 802.1p Tagging supported,ensure the sensive data can reach on time
  • Support IEEE 802.1Q VLAN tagging
  • Support GVRP VLAN registration protocol
  • Suppport TCP/IP, CPU Task Offload reduces host CPU use 
  • Advanced management,support DMI 2.0 and ACPI 1.0

Поддержка операционных систем:

  • Windows XP 32-bit (64-bit)
  • Windows 7 32-bit (64-bit)
  • Windows 8 32-bit (64-bit)
  • Windows Vista 32-bit (64-bit)
  • Windows Server 2003 (64-bit)
  • Windows ME/95/98/98SE/NT
  • Windows CE net5.0/6.0
  • Windows Server 2000
  • DOS
  • Ubuntu pre 8.04/9.04/ 9.10/10.04
  • SuSE Linux Enterprise 11
  • Fedora Core 1.0 Linux /2.0/3.0/4.0/5.0/6.0/7.0/8.0/11.0
  • Kernel2.6.19.X
  • OpenUNIX 8.0 (Caldera)/openSuSE Linux 10.3 & earlier versions
  • Mandrake/Mandriva pre-2006/2006/2007/2007.1/2008 Linux
  • Red Flag Linux, Red Hat Linux
  • FreeBSD versions 4.x, 5.x, 6.x and 7.0
  • UNIX Solaris 8, 19 and 10 x86 and and UNIX Solaris 10 x64 editions
  • UnixWare 7.x
  • Sun Solaris x86
4 323
руб.
Сетевая карта LR-LINK LREC7020PF-ST
Артикул: 3547
0 отзывов
  • Сетевая карта LR-LINK LREC7020PF-ST
  • Порты: Один ST
  • Скорость: 100 Мб/с
  • Чипсет: VT6105MT 
  • Шина: PCI
  • Форм-фактор: Low profile (LP)

Аналоги от других производителей:  

  • Allied Telesis AT-2701

Характеристики:

  • Based on Taiwan VIA VT6105M controller
  • 100MST moudle,MM or SM available
  • Both full-height and low profile for small form factors
  • Support PXE Boot Rom
  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3u 100Base-FX / IEEE 802.3ah 100Base-LX10 / -BX10 ethernet standards
  • 100Mbps fast ethernet ,Full duplex or half-duplex,reach 200Mbps in full duplex
  • Supports 32-bit PCI 2.2 buses
  • Support IEEE 802.3x Flow Control enabled with full duplex operation, allowing enhanced operation when directly connected to a switch
  • Support IP Unicast broadcast and multicast address filtering mechanism
  • Support IEEE 802.1p Tagging supported,ensure the sensive data can reach on time
  • Support IEEE 802.1Q VLAN tagging
  • Support GVRP VLAN registration protocol
  • Suppport TCP/IP,CPU Task Offloadreduces host CPU use
  • Advanced management,support DMI 2.0 and ACPI 1.0

Поддержка операционных систем:

  • Microsoft Windows 2000/2003/ XP/Vista/Win7 (32 or 64Bit)
  • Microsoft NT 3.51 / 4.0
  • Microsoft Windows for Workgroups 3.11
  • Microsoft Windows CE.NET 4.0 / 4.2
  • Microsoft Client for DOS
  • Linux 5.15,5.20
  • Novell NetWare Client for DOS  
  • Novell NetWare Client 32 for DOS
  • Novell NetWare Server 3.12, 3.2, 4.11, 4.2, 5.0, 5.1
  • ODI for DOS driver
  • 32 bit ODI LAN driver
  • SCO Open Server 5.0.x
4 324
руб.
Сетевая карта LR-LINK LREC9020PF
Артикул: 3550
0 отзывов
  • Сетевая карта LR-LINK LREC9020PF
  • Порты: Один SC
  • Скорость: 100 Мб/с
  • Чипсет: RTL8105E
  • Шина: PCI-E x1
  • Форм-фактор: Low profile (LP)

Аналоги от других производителей:

  • Allied Telesis AT-2711FX

Характеристики:

  • 100M 1x9 moudle,SC connector,MM available compliant with IEEE 802.3u 100Base-FX
  • Support flow control
  • Support priority queuing
  • ACPI 2.0 Power Management Function
  • Two color LED indicated to know the connecting and power status advanced management  
  • Support most NOS systems 
  • Auto-Negotiation with Next Page capability
  • Supports PCI Express 1.1
  • Supports pair swap/polarity/skew correction
  • Crossover Detection & Auto-Correction
  • Wake-on-LAN and remote wake-up support
  • Microsoft NDIS5, NDIS6 Checksum Offload (IPv4, IPv6, TCP, UDP) and Segmentation Task-offload (Large send v1 and Large send v2) support Embedded OTP memory can replace the external EEPROM
  • Serial EEPROM and Two-Wire Serial Interface (TWSI) EEPROM
  • Transmit/Receive on-chip buffer support
  • Supports power down/link down power saving 
  • Built-in switching regulator 
  • Supports PCI MSI (Message Signaled Interrupt) and MSI-X  
  • Supports quad core Receive-Side Scaling (RSS)
  • Supports Protocol Offload (ARP & NS)  
  • Supports Customized LEDs
  • Supports 1-Lane 2.5Gbps PCI Express Bus
  • Supports hardware ECC (Error Correction Code) function
  • Supports hardware CRC (Cyclic Redundancy Check) function
  • 48-pin QFN Green package

Сетевой протокол:

  • IEEE 802.3u 100Base-FX Ethernet standard, Supports Full Duplex flow control (IEEE 802.3x)
  • Fully compliant with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u
  • Supports IEEE 802.1P Layer 2 Priority Encoding
  • Supports IEEE 802.1Q VLAN tagging
  • Supports IEEE 802.3az Draft 2.0 (EEE) IEEE 802.1p priority control

Поддержка операционных систем:

  • Windows ME
  • Windows 98SE
  •  Windows 7 32-bit(64-bit)
  • Windows 8 32-bit(64-bit)
  • Windows 8.1 32-bit(64-bit)
  • Windows XP 32-bit(64-bit)
  • Windows 2000 32-bit(64-bit)
  • Windows Vista 32-bit(64-bit)
  • Windows Server 2003 32-bit(64-bit)
  • Windows Server 2008 32-bit(64-bit) 
  • Windows Server 2008 R2 32-bit(64-bit)
  • DOS 
  • UEFI UNDI
  • FreeBSD 7.x and 8.0
  • \SCO Unix 5.0.6 and 5.0.7
  • Novell server OS 5.X and 6.X
  • SCO Open Server 6 and UnixWare 7.1.x
  • LINUX driver for kernel 3.x.2.6.x.2.4.x
  • MacOS 10.4 and 10.5 on Intel-based Mac computer
  • MacOS 10.6 on Intel-based Mac computer
  • MacOS 10.7 on Intel-based Mac computer
4 346
руб.
Сетевая карта LR-LINK LREC9020PF-LX
Артикул: 3551
0 отзывов
  • Сетевая карта LR-LINK LREC9020PF-LX
  • Порты: Один SC
  • Скорость: 100 Мб/с
  • Чипсет: RTL8105E
  • Шина: PCI-E x1
  • Форм-фактор: Low profile (LP)

Аналоги от других производителей:

  • Allied Telesis AT-2711LX

Характеристики:

  • 100M 1x9 moudle,SC connector, MM available
  • compliant with IEEE 802.3u 100Base-FX
  • Support flow control
  • Support priority queuing
  • ACPI 2.0 Power Management Function
  • Two color LED indicated to know the connecting and power status advanced management
  • Support most NOS systems
  • Auto-Negotiation with Next Page capability
  • Supports PCI Express 1.1
  • Supports pair swap/polarity/skew correction
  • Crossover Detection & Auto-Correction
  • Wake-on-LAN and remote wake-up support
  • Microsoft NDIS5, NDIS6 Checksum Offload (IPv4, IPv6, TCP, UDP) and Segmentation Task-offload (Large send v1 and Large send v2) support
  • Embedded OTP memory can replace the external EEPROM
  • Serial EEPROM and Two-Wire Serial Interface (TWSI) EEPROM
  • Transmit/Receive on-chip buffer support
  • Supports power down/link down power saving
  • Built-in switching regulator
  • Supports PCI MSI (Message Signaled Interrupt) and MSI-X
  • Supports quad core Receive-Side Scaling (RSS)
  • Supports Protocol Offload (ARP & NS)
  • Supports Customized LEDs
  • Supports 1-Lane 2.5Gbps PCI Express Bus
  • Supports hardware ECC (Error Correction Code) function
  • Supports hardware CRC (Cyclic Redundancy Check) function
  • 48-pin QFN Green package

Сетевой протокол:

  • IEEE 802.3u 100Base-FX Ethernet standardSupports Full Duplex flow control (IEEE 802.3x)
  • Fully compliant with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u
  • Supports IEEE 802.1P Layer 2 Priority Encoding
  • Supports IEEE 802.1Q VLAN tagging
  • Supports IEEE 802.3az Draft 2.0 (EEE) IEEE 802.1p priority control

Длина волны и расстояние:

  •  Dual fiber SM, single wavelength 1310nm,10km

Поддержка операционных систем:  

  • Windows ME 
  • Windows 98SE
  • Windows 7 32-bit(64-bit)
  • Windows 8 32-bit(64-bit)
  • Windows 8.1 32-bit(64-bit)
  • Windows XP 32-bit(64-bit)
  • Windows 2000 32-bit(64-bit)
  • Windows Vista 32-bit(64-bit)
  • Windows Server 2003 32-bit(64-bit)
  • Windows Server 2008 32-bit(64-bit)
  • Windows Server 2008 R2 32-bit(64-bit)
  • DOS
  • UEFI UNDI
  • FreeBSD 7.x and 8.0
  • SCO Unix 5.0.6 and 5.0.7
  • Novell server OS 5.X and 6.X
  • SCO Open Server 6 and UnixWare 7.1.x
  • LINUX driver for kernel 3.x.2.6.x.2.4.x  
  • MacOS 10.4 and 10.5 on Intel-based Mac computer
  • MacOS 10.6 on Intel-based Mac computer
  • MacOS 10.7 on Intel-based Mac computer
4 824
руб.
Сетевая карта LR-LINK LREC9020PF-ST
Артикул: 3552
0 отзывов
  • Сетевая карта LR-LINK LREC9020PF-ST
  •  Порты: Один ST
  •  Скорость: 100 Мб/с
  •  Чипсет: RTL8105E
  •  Шина: PCI-E x1
  •  Форм-фактор: Low profile (LP)

Аналоги от других производителей:

  •  Allied Telesis AT-2711

 Характеристики:

  •  PCI-E X1 compliant
  •  100M 1x9 module, ST connector, MM available
  •  Compliant with IEEE 802.3u 100Base-FX
  •  Support flow control
  •  Support priority queuing
  •  ACPI 2.0 Power Management Function
  •  Two color LED indicated to know the connecting and power status 
  •  Advanced management
  •  Support most NOS systems

Сетевой протокол:  

  • IEEE 802.3u 100Base-FX Ethernet standard  IEEE 802.3x flow control
  •  IEEE 802.1q VLAN tagging
  •  IEEE 802.1p priority control

Длина волны и расстояние:

  •  Dual fiber MM, single wavelength 1310nm, 2km

Поддержка операционных систем:

  •  Windows ME
  •  Windows 98SE
  •  Windows 7 32-bit(64-bit)
  •  Windows 8 32-bit(64-bit)
  •  Windows 8.1 32-bit(64-bit)
  •  Windows XP 32-bit(64-bit)
  •  Windows 2000 32-bit(64-bit) 
  •  Windows Vista 32-bit(64-bit)
  •  Windows Server 2003 32-bit(64-bit)
  •  Windows Server 2008 32-bit(64-bit)
  •  Windows Server 2008 R2 32-bit(64-bit)
  •  DOS
  •  UEFI UNDI
  •  FreeBSD 7.x and 8.0
  •  SCO Unix 5.0.6 and 5.0.7
  •  Novell server OS 5.X and 6.X
  •  SCO Open Server 6 and UnixWare 7.1.x
  •  LINUX driver for kernel 3.x.2.6.x.2.4.x
  •  MacOS 10.4 and 10.5 on Intel-based Mac computer
  •  MacOS 10.6 on Intel-based Mac computer
  • MacOS 10.7 on Intel-based Mac computer
4 824
руб.
Сетевая карта LR-LINK LREC7020PF-BD
Артикул: 3548
0 отзывов
  • Сетевая карта LR-LINK LREC7020PF-BD
  • Скорость: 100 Мб/с
  • Чипсет: VT6105MT
  • Шина: PCI x8
  • Форм-фактор: Low profile (LP)

Аналоги от других производителей:

  • Allied Telesis AT-2701

Характеристики:

  • Based on Taiwan VIA VT6105M controller
  • Both full-height and low profile for small form factors
  • Support PXE Boot Rom
  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3u 100Base-FX / IEEE 802.3ah 100Base-LX10 / -BX10 ethernet standards
  • 100Mbps fast ethernet ,Full duplex or half-duplex,reach 200Mbps in full duplex
  • Supports 32-bit PCI 2.2 buses
  • Support IEEE 802.3x Flow Control enabled with full duplex operation, allowing enhanced operation when directly connected to a switch.
  • Support IP Unicast broadcast and multicast address filtering mechanism
  • Support IEEE 802.1p Tagging supported,ensure the sensive data can reach on time
  • Support IEEE 802.1Q VLAN tagging
  • Support GVRP VLAN registration protocol
  • Suppport TCP/IP, CPU Task Offload reduces host CPU use
  • Advanced management,support DMI 2.0 and ACPI 1.0

Приложения:

  • 10/100Mbps FTTD Network
  • 10/100Mbps Industry Ethernet
  • Other fiber applications AS

Поддержка операционных систем:

  • Windows XP 32-bit (64-bit)
  • Windows 7 32-bit (64-bit)
  • Windows 8 32-bit (64-bit)
  • Windows Vista 32-bit (64-bit)
  • Windows Server 2003 (64-bit)
  • Windows ME/95/98/98SE/NT
  • Windows CE net5.0/6.0
  • Windows Server 2000
  • DOS
  • Ubuntu pre 8.04/9.04/ 9.10/10.04  
  • SuSE Linux Enterprise 11
  • Fedora Core 1.0 Linux /2.0/3.0/4.0/5.0/6.0/7.0/8.0/11.0  
  • Kernel2.6.19.X
  • OpenUNIX 8.0 (Caldera)/openSuSE Linux 10.3 & earlier versions
  • Mandrake/Mandriva pre-2006/2006/2007/2007.1/2008 Linux
  • Red Flag Linux, Red Hat Linux
  • FreeBSD versions 4.x, 5.x, 6.x and 7.0 UNIX Solaris 8, 19 and 10 x86 and and UNIX Solaris 10 x64 editions
  • UnixWare 7.x
  • Sun Solaris x86
5 298
руб.
Сетевая карта LR-LINK LREC9030PF-SFP
Артикул: 3559
0 отзывов
  • Сетевая карта LR-LINK LREC9030PF-SFP
  •  Порты: Один порт SFP
  •  Скорость: 100 Мб/с
  •  Чипсет: Intel 82574
  •  Шина: PCI-E x1
  •  Форм-фактор: Low profile (LP)
  •  Multimode, до 550м, Duplex LC connector (LRGP8512-X5ATL)
  •  Singlemode, до 20км, Duplex LC connector (LRGP1312-20ATL)

Аналоги от других производителей:

  •  Allied Telesis AT-2712

Характеристики:

  •  PCI-E X1 compliant
  •  SFP connector, MM and SM available
  •  Support PXE
  •  Compliant with IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-SX / 1000Base-LX Ethernet standard
  •  100Mbps fast Ethernet, Full duplex or half-duplex, reach 200Mbps in full duplex
  •  Support IEEE 802.3x flow control
  •  Support IP Unicast broadcast and multicast address filtering mechanism
  •  Support priority queue
  •  Support IEEE 802.1Q VLAN tagging
  •  Support IP multicast packet filter reduces host CPU use

Сетевой протокол: 

  • IEEE 802.3Z 1000Base-SX/LX Ethernet standard
  •  IEEE 802.3x flow control
  •  IEEE 802.1q VLAN tagging
  •  GVRP VLAN registration protocol
  •  IEEE 802.1p priority control
  •  PCI-E 1.0 compliant
  •  ACPI 2.0 power manage functions

Поддержка операционных систем:

  •  Windows 2000
  •  Windows XP 32-bit (64-bit)
  •  Windows Server 2003 32-bit (64-bit)
  •  Windows Vista 32-bit (64-bit)
  •  Windows 7 32-bit (64-bit)
  •  Windows 8 32-bit (64-bit)
  •  Windows Server 2008 32-bit (64-bit)
  •  Windows Server 2008 R2 32-bit (64-bit)
  •  Windows Server 2012 32-bit (64-bit)
  •  DOS, Novell ODI
  •  Novell Netware 5.x6.x
  •  Linux 2.4 series kernel and 2.6.x 3.x
  •  FreeBSD 7.x and later
  •  UnixWare / OpenUnix 8
  •  Sun Solaris x86
  •  VMWare
  •  Microsoft NT 3.51 / 4.0
  •  Microsoft Windows for Workgroups 3.11
  •  Microsoft Windows CE.NET 4.0 / 4.2
  •  Microsoft Client for DOS
  •  NDIS2/3/4/5 driver
  •  ODI for DOS driver
  •  32 bit ODI LAN driver

Длина волны и расстояние:

  •  Single wavelength 1310nm, 2km

Техническая эксплуатация:

  •  Operating Temperature: 0 centigrade -50 centigrade
  •  Storage Temperature: -25 centigrade -55 centigrade 
  • Humidity Range Operating: 5%-95%, non-condensing
5 656
руб.
Сетевая карта LR-LINK LREC9020PF-BD
Артикул: 3553
0 отзывов
  • Сетевая карта LR-LINK LREC9020PF-BD
  • Порты: Один SC
  • Скорость: 100 Мб/с
  • Чипсет: RTL8105E
  • Шина: PCI-E x1
  • Форм-фактор: Low profile (LP)

Аналоги от других производителей:

  • Allied Telesis AT-2701

Характеристики:

  •  Based on RTL8105E controller
  •  Both full-height and low profile for small form factors
  •  Support PXE Boot Rom
  •  Compliant with IEEE 802.3u 100Base-FX / IEEE 802.3ah 100Base-LX10 / -BX10 ethernet standards
  •  100Mbps fast ethernet ,Full duplex or half-duplex,reach 200Mbps in full duplex
  •  Supports 32-bit PCI 2.2 buses
  •  Support IEEE 802.3x Flow Control enabled with full duplex operation, allowing enhanced operation when directly connected to a switch.
  •  Support IP Unicast broadcast and multicast address filtering mechanism
  •  Support IEEE 802.1p Tagging supported,ensure the sensive data can reach on time
  •  Support IEEE 802.1Q VLAN tagging
  •  Support GVRP VLAN registration protocol
  •  Suppport TCP/IP, CPU Task Offload reduces host CPU use 
  •  Advanced management,support DMI 2.0 and ACPI 1.0

Приложения:

  •  10/100Mbps FTTD Network
  •  10/100Mbps Industry Ethernet
  •  Other fiber applications AS

Поддержка операционных систем:

  •  Windows XP 32-bit (64-bit)
  •  Windows 7 32-bit (64-bit)
  •  Windows 8 32-bit (64-bit)
  •  Windows Vista 32-bit (64-bit)
  •  Windows Server 2003 (64-bit)
  •  Windows ME/95/98/98SE/NT
  •  Windows CE net5.0/6.0
  •  Windows Server 2000
  •  DOS 
  • Ubuntu pre 8.04/9.04/ 9.10/10.04
  •  SuSE Linux Enterprise 11
  •  Fedora Core 1.0 Linux /2.0/3.0/4.0/5.0/6.0/7.0/8.0/11.0
  •  Kernel2.6.19.X
  •  OpenUNIX 8.0 (Caldera)/openSuSE Linux 10.3 & earlier versions
  •  Mandrake/Mandriva pre-2006/2006/2007/2007.1/2008 Linux
  •  Red Flag Linux, Red Hat Linux
  •  FreeBSD versions 4.x, 5.x, 6.x and 7.0 
  •  UNIX Solaris 8, 19 and 10 x86 and and UNIX Solaris 10 x64 editions
  •  UnixWare 7.x 
  • Sun Solaris x86
5 807
руб.
Сетевая карта LR-LINK LREC9030PF
Артикул: 3555
0 отзывов
  • Сетевая карта LR-LINK LREC9030PF
  • Порты: Один порт SC/ST
  • Скорость: 100 Мб/с
  • Чипсет: Intel 82574 
  • Шина: PCI-E x1
  • Форм-фактор: Low profile (LP)

Аналоги от других производителей:

  • Allied Telesis AT-2712FX

Характеристики:

  • Intel 82574 Ethernet controller
  • PCI-E X1 compliant
  • 100M 1X9 moudle,SC connector,MM available
  •  Support PXE
  •  Compliant with IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-SX / 1000Base-LX Ethernet stardard
  •  100Mbps fast ethernet ,Full duplex or half-duplex,reach 200Mbps in full duplex
  • Support IEEE 802.3x flow control
  • Support IP Unicast broadcast and multicast address filtering mechanism
  •  Support priority queue
  • Support IEEE 802.1Q VLAN tagging
  •  Support IP multicast packet filterreduces host CPU use

Поддержка операционных систем:

  •  Windows 2000
  •  Windows XP 32-bit(64-bit)
  •  Windows Server 2003 32-bit(64-bit)
  •  Windows Vista 32-bit(64-bit)
  •  Windows 7 32-bit(64-bit)
  •  Windows 8 32-bit(64-bit)
  •  Windows Server 2008 32-bit(64-bit) 
  • Windows Server 2008 R2 32-bit(64-bit)
  • Windows Server 2012 32-bit(64-bit)
  •  DOS, Novell ODI
  • Novell Netware 5.x.6.x
  •  Linux 2.4 series kernel and 2.6.x .3.x
  •  FreeBSD 7.x and later
  •  UnixWare / OpenUnix 8
  •  Sun Solaris x86

Длина волны и расстояние:

  •  Single wavelength 1310nm, 2km

Техническая эксплуатация:

  •  Operating Temperature: 0 centigrade -50 centigrade
  •  Storage Temperature: -25 centigrade -55 centigrade
  • Humidity Range Operating: 5%-95%, non-condensing
6 256
руб.
Сетевая карта LR-LINK LREC9030PF-LX
Артикул: 3556
0 отзывов
  • Сетевая карта LR-LINK LREC9030PF-LX
  •  Порты: Один SC
  •  Скорость: 100 Мб/с
  •  Чипсет: Intel 82574
  •  Шина: PCI-E x1
  •  Форм-фактор: Low profile (LP)

Аналоги от других производителей:

  •  Allied Telesis AT-2712LX

Характеристики:

  •  Intel 82574 Ethernet controller
  •  PCI-E X1 compliant
  • 100M 1X9 moudle,SC connector,MM available
  •  Support PXE
  •  Compliant with IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-SX / 1000Base-LX Ethernet stardard
  •  100Mbps fast ethernet, Full duplex or half-duplex, reach 200Mbps in full duplex
  •  Support IEEE 802.3x flow control
  •  Support IP Unicast broadcast and multicast address filtering mechanism
  •  Support priority queue
  •  Support IEEE 802.1Q VLAN tagging 
  •  Support IP multicast packet filterreduces host CPU use

Сетевой протокол:

  •  IEEE 802.3Z 1000Base-SX/LX Ethernet standard
  •  IEEE 802.3x flow control
  •  IEEE 802.1q VLAN tagging
  •  GVRP VLAN registration protocol
  •  IEEE 802.1p priority control
  •  PCI-E 1.0 complaint
  •  ACPI 2.0 power manage fuctions

Длина волны и расстояние:

  •  Single fiber SM, dual wavelength 1310nm or 1550nm, 20/40/60km
  •  Dual fiber SM,single wavelength 1310nm or 1550nm, 20/40/60km
  •  Dual fiber MM, single wavelength 1310nm, 2km

Техническая эксплуатация:

  •  Operating Temperature: 0 centigrade -50 centigrade
  •  Storage Temperature: -25 centigrade -55 centigrade
  •  Humidity Range Operating: 5%-95%, non-condensing

Поддержка операционных систем:

  •  Windows 2000
  •  Windows XP 32-bit(64-bit)
  •  Windows Server 2003 32-bit(64-bit)
  •  Windows Vista 32-bit(64-bit)
  •  Windows 7 32-bit(64-bit)
  •  Windows 8 32-bit(64-bit)
  •  Windows Server 2008 32-bit(64-bit)
  •  Windows Server 2008 R2 32-bit(64-bit)
  •  Windows Server 2012 32-bit(64-bit)
  •  DOS, Novell ODI
  •  Novell Netware 5.x.6.x
  •  Linux 2.4 series kernel and 2.6.x .3.x 
  •  FreeBSD 7.x and later
  •  UnixWare / OpenUnix 8 
  • Sun Solaris x86
6 975
руб.
Сетевая карта LR-LINK LREC9030PF-ST
Артикул: 3557
0 отзывов
  • Сетевая карта LR-LINK LREC9030PF-ST
  •  Порты: Один SC
  •  Скорость: 100 Мб/с
  •  Чипсет: Intel 82574
  •  Шина: PCI-E x1
  •  Форм-фактор: Low profile (LP)

Аналоги от других производителей:

  •  Allied Telesis AT-2712LX

Характеристики:

  •  Intel 82574 Ethernet controller
  •  PCI-E X1 compliant
  •  100M 1X9 moudle,SC connector,MM available
  •  Support PXE
  •  Compliant with IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-SX / 1000Base-LX Ethernet stardard
  •  100Mbps fast ethernet, Full duplex or half-duplex, reach 200Mbps in full duplex
  •  Support IEEE 802.3x flow control
  •  Support IP Unicast broadcast and multicast address filtering mechanism
  •  Support priority queue
  •  Support IEEE 802.1Q VLAN tagging
  •  Support IP multicast packet filterreduces host CPU use

Сетевой протокол:

  •  IEEE 802.3Z 1000Base-SX/LX Ethernet standard
  •  IEEE 802.3x flow control
  •  IEEE 802.1q VLAN tagging
  •  GVRP VLAN registration protocol
  •  IEEE 802.1p priority control
  •  PCI-E 1.0 complaint
  •  ACPI 2.0 power manage fuctions

Длина волны и расстояние:

  •  Single fiber SM, dual wavelength 1310nm or 1550nm, 20/40/60km
  •  Dual fiber SM,single wavelength 1310nm or 1550nm, 20/40/60km
  •  Dual fiber MM, single wavelength 1310nm, 2km

Техническая эксплуатация: 

  • Operating Temperature: 0 centigrade -50 centigrade
  •  Storage Temperature: -25 centigrade -55 centigrade
  •  Humidity Range Operating: 5%-95%, non-condensing

Поддержка операционных систем:

  •  Windows 2000
  •  Windows XP 32-bit(64-bit)
  •  Windows Server 2003 32-bit(64-bit)
  •  Windows Vista 32-bit(64-bit)
  •  Windows 7 32-bit(64-bit)
  •  Windows 8 32-bit(64-bit)
  •  Windows Server 2008 32-bit(64-bit)
  •  Windows Server 2008 R2 32-bit(64-bit)
  •  Windows Server 2012 32-bit(64-bit)
  •  DOS, Novell ODI 
  • Novell Netware 5.x.6.x
  •  Linux 2.4 series kernel and 2.6.x .3.x
  •  FreeBSD 7.x and later
  •  UnixWare / OpenUnix 8 
  • Sun Solaris x86
6 975
руб.
Сетевая карта LR-LINK LREC9030PF-BIDI
Артикул: 3558
0 отзывов
  • Сетевая карта LR-LINK LREC9030PF-BIDI
  • Порты: Один SC
  • Скорость: 100 Мб/с  
  • Чипсет: Intel 82574
  • Шина: PCI-E x1
  • Форм-фактор: Low profile (LP)

Аналоги от других производителей:

  • Allied Telesis AT-2712LX

Характеристики:

  • Intel 82574 Ethernet controller
  • PCI-E X1 compliant
  • 100M 1X9 moudle,SC connector,MM available
  • Support PXE
  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-SX / 1000Base-BIDI Ethernet stardard
  • 100Mbps fast ethernet, Full duplex or half-duplex, reach 200Mbps in full duplex
  • Support IEEE 802.3x flow control
  • Support IP Unicast broadcast and multicast address filtering mechanism
  • Support priority queue
  • Support IEEE 802.1Q VLAN tagging 
  • Support IP multicast packet filterreduces host CPU use

Сетевой протокол:

  •  IEEE 802.3Z 1000Base-SX/LX Ethernet standard
  • IEEE 802.3x flow control
  • IEEE 802.1q VLAN tagging
  • GVRP VLAN registration protocol
  • IEEE 802.1p priority control
  • PCI-E 1.0 complaint
  • ACPI 2.0 power manage fuctions

Длина волны и расстояние:

  • Single fiber SM, dual wavelength 1310nm or 1550nm, 20/40/60km
  • Dual fiber SM,single wavelength 1310nm or 1550nm, 20/40/60km
  •  Dual fiber MM, single wavelength 1310nm, 2km

Техническая эксплуатация: 

  • Operating Temperature: 0 centigrade -50 centigrade
  • Storage Temperature: -25 centigrade -55 centigrade 
  • Humidity Range Operating: 5%-95%, non-condensing

Поддержка операционных систем:

  • Windows 2000
  • Windows XP 32-bit(64-bit)
  • Windows Server 2003 32-bit(64-bit)
  • Windows Vista 32-bit(64-bit)
  • Windows 7 32-bit(64-bit)
  •  Windows 8 32-bit(64-bit) Windows Server 2008 32-bit(64-bit)
  • Windows Server 2008 R2 32-bit(64-bit)
  • Windows Server 2012 32-bit(64-bit)
  • DOS, Novell ODI
  • Novell Netware 5.x.6.x
  • Linux 2.4 series kernel and 2.6.x .3.x
  • FreeBSD 7.x and later
  • UnixWare / OpenUnix 8
  • Sun Solaris x86
7 569
руб.
Сетевая карта LR-LINK LREC9052F-2SFP
Артикул: 3560
0 отзывов
  • Сетевая карта LR-LINK LREC9052F-2SFP
  • Тип сетевого устройства Сетевой адаптер
  • Архитектура локальной сети 100Base-FX
  • Интерфейс SFP
  • Стандарт разъема подключения PCI Express
  • Формфактор сетевого устройства Плата Расширения
  • Количество портов 2
  • Поддерживаемые протоколы передачи данных Fast Ethernet
  • Чипсет локальной сети Intel i350
  • Индикатор состояния Статус соединения
  • Режим передачи Full Duplex
  • Тип упаковки Коробка
  • Гарантия Да
  • Гарантийный срок 12 мес.
  • Критерий оценки гарантии Серийный номер
  • Вес упаковки брутто 0.15 кг
  • Штук в упаковке 1
  • Вес коробки брутто 0.15 кг
  • Упаковок в коробке 1
13 727
руб.
Сетевая карта LR-LINK LREC9054PF-4SFP
Артикул: 3561
0 отзывов
  • Сетевая карта LR-LINK LREC9054PF-4SFP
  • Порты: 4 x SFP
  •  Скорость: 100 Мб/с
  •  Чипсет: Intel I350 • Шина: PCI-E x4
  •  Форм-фактор: Low profile (LP) and Standard height full
  •  Multimode, до 550м, Duplex LC connector (LRGP8512-X5ATL)
  •  Singlemode, до 20км, Duplex LC connector (LRGP1312-20ATL)

Характеристики:

  •  IEEE* 802.3 auto-negotiation
  •  Ethernet IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab PHY specifications Compliant
  •  IEEE 802.3x and 802.3z compliant flow control support with software-controllable Rx thresholds and Tx pause frames
  •  Automatic cross-over detection function (MDI/MDI-X)
  •  IEEE 1588 protocol and 802.1AS implementation

Поддержка операционных систем:

  •  DOS, Novell ODI
  •  Windows XP 32-bit(64-bit)
  •  Windows Server 2003 32-bit(64-bit)
  •  Windows Vista 32-bit(64-bit)
  •  Windows 7 32-bit(64-bit)
  •  Windows 8 32-bit(64-bit)
  •  Windows 8.1 32-bit(64-bit)
  •  Windows Server 2008 32-bit(64-bit)
  •  Windows Server 2008 R232-bit(64-bit)
  •  Windows Server 2012
  •  Windows Server 2012 R2 
  • Linux 2.4 series kernel2.6.x3.x
  •  FreeBSD 7.x or most of the FreeBSD
  • UnixWare / Open Unix 8
  •  Sun Solaris x86 
  •  Xen4
  •  VMware

Техническая эксплуатация:

  •  Power consumption (typical): 6.0 W
  •  Storage temperature: -40 °C to 70 °C (-40 °F to 158 °F) 
  •  Operating temperature :0 °C to 55 °C (32 °F to 131 °F) 
  • Storage humidity: 90% non-condensing relative humidity at 35 °C
23 995
руб.
Перейти на мобильную версию сайта
Да, перейти Остаться на основной версии