X142

JH233A HP X142 40-G QSFP+ MPO eSR4 Transceiver
Артикул: JH233A
0 отзывов
361 110
руб.
JH233-61001 HP X142 40-G QSFP+ MPO eSR4 Transceiver
Артикул: JH233-61001
0 отзывов
361 110
руб.
JH231A HP X142 40-G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver
Артикул: JH231A
0 отзывов
358 590
руб.
JH231-61001 HP X142 40-G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver
Артикул: JH231-61001
0 отзывов
358 590
руб.
Перейти на мобильную версию сайта
Да, перейти Остаться на основной версии